Zindagi Tere Naam

在线观看Zindagi Tere Naam

2012 155 分钟 爱情

想看Zindagi Tere Naam吗?IPTV Service让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Zindagi Tere Naam (2012)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Zindagi Tere Naam讲了什么?

Zindagi Tere Naam is a 2012 Hindi-language Indian feature film directed by Ashu Trikha, starring Mithun Chakraborty and Ranjeeta in lead roles and the film is a matured love story. The film was completed in 2008, but released only in 2012 with limited prints. The film is based on the American Nicholas Sparks' novel The Notebook and the 2004 movie of the same name.

类型
爱情
上映
2012-03-16
导演
Ashu Trikha

主要演员

  • Mithun Chakraborty Siddharth Singh
  • Ranjeeta Kaur Mrs. Anjali Singh
  • Dalip Tahil Anjali's father
  • Supriya Karnik Anjali's mother
  • Ashish Sharma Vishal
  • Yatin Karyekar Doctor

如何在IPTV Service观看Zindagi Tere Naam

在IPTV Service观看Zindagi Tere Naam只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Service 以 4K 观看《Zindagi Tere Naam》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Zindagi Tere Naam

开始您的IPTV Service免费试用,立即观看Zindagi Tere Naam,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。