Wipe Out

在线观看Wipe Out

★ 5.9 2019 103 分钟 喜剧剧情

想看Wipe Out吗?IPTV Service让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Wipe Out (2019)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Wipe Out讲了什么?

Samir lives in the projects of a second zone city in France. He is bored, rebellious, and on the verge of becoming a small-time criminal. Until his dad brutally dies and he has to become a plumber to be the breadwinner for his family. But accompanying his younger sister to the public library, he stumbles upon a surfing magazine and has a revelation: he too shall ride the waves professionally one day. The hiccup? He doesn’t even know how to swim. Enters an ex-bodybuilding champion and local loser who takes him under his wing and decides to help. Samir then leaves for the French surfing beaches, determined to make his dreams come true.

类型
喜剧, 剧情
上映
2019-07-24
导演
Rodolphe Lauga
评分
★ 5.9 / 10

主要演员

  • Sneazzy Samir Benhima
  • Christopher Lambert Tony Lamouche
  • Alice David Julie
  • Fred Testot Patrick
  • Christine Citti Danièle Lamouche
  • Pascal Demolon Mr. Drollet

如何在IPTV Service观看Wipe Out

在IPTV Service观看Wipe Out只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Service 以 4K 观看《Wipe Out》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Wipe Out

开始您的IPTV Service免费试用,立即观看Wipe Out,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。