Three Friends

在线观看Three Friends

★ 6.4 1958 88 分钟 剧情爱情

想看Three Friends吗?IPTV Service让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Three Friends (1958)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Three Friends讲了什么?

Three men live in an abandoned building and try to eke out a living by pooling their meagre resources. They come upon a lonely blind girl one night, befriend her, and take her in as their guest, pretending they are rich. They learn that 800 lira will cure her blindness. One of the three decides to get the money by any means necessary, because he has fallen in love with her.

类型
剧情, 爱情
上映
1958-01-01
导演
Memduh Ün
评分
★ 6.4 / 10

主要演员

  • Muhterem Nur Gül
  • Fikret Hakan Murat
  • Salih Tozan Artin
  • Semih Sezerli Mustafa 'Mistik'
  • Mehmet Ali Akpınar Ayi Recep
  • Faal Evgin

如何在IPTV Service观看Three Friends

在IPTV Service观看Three Friends只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Service 以 4K 观看《Three Friends》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Three Friends

开始您的IPTV Service免费试用,立即观看Three Friends,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。