Tender Age

在线观看Tender Age

★ 9.0 2020 27 分钟 剧情

想看Tender Age吗?IPTV Service让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Tender Age (2020)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Tender Age讲了什么?

Sixteen-year-old Diane exists exclusively through her mother's gaze. But this intensely close bond between Diane and her mother, Sophie, is becoming increasingly problematic for the teenager. At high school, she would like to be loved like she is at home and expresses it in an awkward way like when she exchanges a favor for a look, in the toilets. A loudmouth, provocative, and seeking attention, Diane tries to stand apart from her mother and wishes, during a weekend, to live like an adult.

类型
剧情
上映
2020-02-01
导演
Julien Gaspar-Oliveri
评分
★ 9.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Noée Abita Diane
  • Marie Denarnaud Sophie
  • Félix Kysyl Gabi
  • Iliès Kadri Mehdi
  • Pascal Joly Photographer
  • Ludivine Leveille Teacher

如何在IPTV Service观看Tender Age

在IPTV Service观看Tender Age只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Service 以 4K 观看《Tender Age》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Tender Age

开始您的IPTV Service免费试用,立即观看Tender Age,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。