Pair et manque

在线观看Pair et manque

2022 95 分钟 喜剧

想看Pair et manque吗?IPTV Service让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Pair et manque (2022)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Pair et manque讲了什么?

Nothing was supposed to disturb the daily life of these three childhood friends, single and childless in their fifties, used to meet every Sunday evening in their favorite bar to remake the world. However, the arrival of Ludmila will upset their habits and even their certainties. They launch themselves together in a game of strip-roll which will reveal much more than their bodies. Jean was sure to win. Patrick doubted the effectiveness of the hydro-alcoholic gels. As for Simon, did he really not know who SHE was...? Place your bets, nothing goes anymore. Close

类型
喜剧
上映
2022-03-13
导演
Stéphane Pinot

主要演员

  • Vincent Lagaf
  • Bernard Fructus
  • Nadège Meziat
  • Christian Vadim

如何在IPTV Service观看Pair et manque

在IPTV Service观看Pair et manque只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Service 以 4K 观看《Pair et manque》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Pair et manque

开始您的IPTV Service免费试用,立即观看Pair et manque,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。