On The Fringe

在线观看On The Fringe

83 分钟 纪录

想看On The Fringe吗?IPTV Service让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看On The Fringe。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

On The Fringe讲了什么?

'On the Fringe' is a captivating documentary that takes viewers on a journey through Canada’s most vibrant and eclectic arts festival circuit. Chronicling the experiences of four groups of artists as they travel from coast to coast, the film provides a rare and compelling insight into the world of Fringe theatre, and the artists who rely on these festivals to make their dreams come true.

类型
纪录
导演
Cory Thibert

主要演员

  • Martin Dockery Self - Fringe Performer
  • Vanessa Quesnelle Self - Fringe Performer
  • Nancy Kenny Self - Fringe Performer
  • Jem Rolls Self - Fringe Performer
  • Morgan Murray Self - Fringe Performer
  • Danielle Spilchen Self - Fringe Performer

如何在IPTV Service观看On The Fringe

在IPTV Service观看On The Fringe只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Service 以 4K 观看《On The Fringe》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看On The Fringe

开始您的IPTV Service免费试用,立即观看On The Fringe,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。