My So-Called Father

在线观看My So-Called Father

★ 5.9 2014 123 分钟 剧情

想看My So-Called Father吗?IPTV Service让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看My So-Called Father (2014)。以下是观看所需的一切。

My So-Called Father讲了什么?

Pregnant Malin have no where to go, when her boyfriend breaks up. As a last resort she seeks up her father Martin, even tho they never met. But then before Malin get to tell who she is. Martin gets a stroke and when he wake up he dont remember who he is.

类型
剧情
上映
2014-09-19
导演
Ulf Malmros
评分
★ 5.9 / 10

主要演员

  • Michael Nyqvist Martin
  • Vera Vitali Malin
  • Sverrir Gudnason Frank
  • Johannes Brost Frank's Father
  • Henrik Dorsin
  • Källa Bie

如何在IPTV Service观看My So-Called Father

在IPTV Service观看My So-Called Father只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Service 以 4K 观看《My So-Called Father》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看My So-Called Father

开始您的IPTV Service免费试用,立即观看My So-Called Father,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。