Keman Ağıtları

在线观看Keman Ağıtları

2020 剧情

想看Keman Ağıtları吗?IPTV Service让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Keman Ağıtları (2020)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Keman Ağıtları讲了什么?

Mehmet, a violinist who became disabled after a traffic accident, is left alone and helpless after his mother's death. Mehmet, who builds a new life with Seher, a mentally disabled woman who moves in with him, is confronted by the neighborhood's malicious hooligans. The hooligans harass Seher, causing her death. Driven by the pain of Seher's death, Mehmet swears revenge and confronts the thugs one by one, despite his disability.

类型
剧情
上映
2020-12-11
导演
Mehmet Tanrısever

主要演员

  • Tarik Tanrisever
  • Asena Keskinci
  • Soydan Soydaş
  • Gülin Tokat
  • Mehmet Tanrısever
  • Barış Hayta

如何在IPTV Service观看Keman Ağıtları

在IPTV Service观看Keman Ağıtları只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Service 以 4K 观看《Keman Ağıtları》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Keman Ağıtları

开始您的IPTV Service免费试用,立即观看Keman Ağıtları,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。