Fighting For A City

在线观看Fighting For A City

2018 89 分钟 纪录

想看Fighting For A City吗?IPTV Service让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Fighting For A City (2018)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

Fighting For A City讲了什么?

The story of a young boxer on the road to his dream; a world title fight in his hometown of Leeds. On the way, we meet an extraordinary family, a father who trains his son and the most passionate fans in boxing. The film is set against the backdrop of one city; Leeds. Half aspirational professionals and students, half austerity ravaged estates, Leeds is a schizophrenic metaphor for England in 2016. Our boxer bridges the two because this is a city in need of a hero. Can he match and fulfil their hopes and dreams?

类型
纪录
上映
2018-11-26
导演
Jacob Proud

如何在IPTV Service观看Fighting For A City

在IPTV Service观看Fighting For A City只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Service 以 4K 观看《Fighting For A City》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Fighting For A City

开始您的IPTV Service免费试用,立即观看Fighting For A City,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。