DOSA CINTA

在线观看DOSA CINTA

2024 1 季数

想看DOSA CINTA吗?IPTV Service让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看DOSA CINTA (2024)。以下是观看所需的一切。

DOSA CINTA讲了什么?

The iQIYI Original drama series, Dosa Cinta follows Adylea (played by Rita Nadira), a college girl on a mission to uncover the dark secret that caused her older sister, Kay (played by Ezzaty Abdullah), to commit suicide six years ago. Adylea then meets the owner of a resort in Langkawi, Mediha (played by Tiz Zaqyah), the wife of Erhad - the perfect man in her eyes. Through this meeting, can Adylea avenge Kesumat's death in order to protect her older sister?

最新一集

季1 · 集 8 — DOSA CINTA EP8 · 2025-01-01

首播
2024-11-13

主要演员

  • Rita Nadira
  • Tiz Zaqyah
  • Ikmal Amry
  • Azlee Khairi

如何在IPTV Service观看DOSA CINTA

在IPTV Service观看DOSA CINTA只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Service 以 4K 观看《DOSA CINTA》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看DOSA CINTA

开始您的IPTV Service免费试用,立即观看DOSA CINTA,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。