Daniel Boone

在线观看Daniel Boone

★ 7.0 1964 6 季数 动作冒险西部

想看Daniel Boone吗?IPTV Service让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Daniel Boone (1964)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Daniel Boone讲了什么?

Daniel Boone is an American action-adventure television series starring Fess Parker as Daniel Boone that aired from September 24, 1964 to September 10, 1970 on NBC for 165 episodes, and was made by 20th Century Fox Television. Ed Ames co-starred as Mingo, Boone's Cherokee friend, for the first four seasons of the series. Albert Salmi portrayed Boone's companion Yadkin in season one only. Dallas McKennon portrayed innkeeper Cincinnatus. Country Western singer-actor Jimmy Dean was a featured actor as Josh Clements during the 1968–1970 seasons. Actor and former NFL football player Rosey Grier made regular appearances as Gabe Cooper in the 1969 to 1970 season. The show was broadcast "in living color" beginning in fall 1965, the second season, and was shot entirely in California and Kanab, Utah.

最新一集

季6 · 集 26 — Israel and Love · 1970-05-07

Israel finds first love with the daughter of a flamboyant woodcarver.

类型
动作冒险, 西部
首播
1964-09-24
评分
★ 7.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Fess Parker Daniel Boone
  • Ed Ames Mingo
  • Patricia Blair Rebecca Boone
  • Darby Hinton Israel Boone
  • Dal McKennon Cincinnatus

如何在IPTV Service观看Daniel Boone

在IPTV Service观看Daniel Boone只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Service 以 4K 观看《Daniel Boone》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Daniel Boone

开始您的IPTV Service免费试用,立即观看Daniel Boone,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。