Below Dreams

在线观看Below Dreams

★ 5.8 2014 82 分钟 剧情

想看Below Dreams吗?IPTV Service让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Below Dreams (2014)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

Below Dreams讲了什么?

Against the backdrop of New York and New Orleans, Elliott, Leanne and Jermaine question their ability to dream amidst a crumbling economic climate. Opening in the streets of downtown Manhattan, Elliott (23), living at home after college, is surrounded by incomplete projects, frustrated and in search of purpose. Simultaneously, in New Orleans, Leanne (26), an aspiring model/actress and single mother of four, struggles to pick up the pieces, presenting at times a clash between family and her ambitious career. Plagued by an unforgiving criminal record, Jermaine (22), a New Orleans native, shifts through his home town for what seems like a hopeless attempt at legal employment. After a series of rejections, he resolves to reinvent himself in hopes of successfully starting anew.

类型
剧情
上映
2014-04-18
导演
Garrett Bradley
评分
★ 5.8 / 10

主要演员

  • Elliott Ehlers Elliot
  • Jamaine Johnson Jamaine
  • Rebecca Matalon Rebecca
  • Leanne Miller Leanne
  • Dottie Youmans Self

如何在IPTV Service观看Below Dreams

在IPTV Service观看Below Dreams只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Service 以 4K 观看《Below Dreams》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Below Dreams

开始您的IPTV Service免费试用,立即观看Below Dreams,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。