As Seen On Tv

在线观看As Seen On Tv

★ 5.3 2001 101 分钟 喜剧

想看As Seen On Tv吗?IPTV Service让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看As Seen On Tv (2001)。以下是观看所需的一切。

As Seen On Tv讲了什么?

Alexander is a talk show host on TV and a partying bachelor privately with an awful love life even though he dreams of settling down. One day his old friend Ralf brings him a manuscript for a book that he can't get published and asks Alexander to put his name on it for some more publicity. Alexander agrees without reading and finds himself in trouble when the book comes out and the views expressed in it are opposite to his own.

类型
喜剧
上映
2001-09-21
导演
Fredrik Lindström
评分
★ 5.3 / 10

主要演员

  • Johan Rheborg Alexander Engberg
  • Alexandra Rapaport Åsa, journalist
  • Kristian Luuk Ralf Nyström
  • Gerd Hegnell Therapist
  • Pia Johansson Publisher
  • Martina Haag Single mother

如何在IPTV Service观看As Seen On Tv

在IPTV Service观看As Seen On Tv只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Service 以 4K 观看《As Seen On Tv》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看As Seen On Tv

开始您的IPTV Service免费试用,立即观看As Seen On Tv,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。