Northern Lights

Northern Lights 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.0 2006 3 시즌 코미디드라마

Northern Lights를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTV Service는 Northern Lights (2006)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Northern Lights의 줄거리

Northern Lights is a 2006 comedy-drama. It is a spin-off of the 2004 Christmas special Christmas Lights. A sequel, City Lights, was broadcast in 2007. Also a Christmas special, Clash of the Santas, was broadcast in December 2008. It featured Colin and Howie taking a trip to Lithuania to represent the United Kingdom in a Santa convention. The main problem with this is that miserable Howie is picked as Santa, while true Christmas believer Colin is relegated to the role of cheerleading elf.

최신 에피소드

S3 · 에피소드 1 — Clash of the Santas · 2008-12-21

Separated from his wife, Howard volunteers as a stand-in Santa at the shopping mall--and ends up getting invited to represent England at an international Santa competition in Lithuania. He gets to take an elf with him, and Colin agrees to fill the role.

장르
코미디, 드라마
첫 방송
2006-01-16
평점
★ 7.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Mark Benton Howard
  • Nicola Stephenson Jackie

IPTV Service에서 Northern Lights 보는 방법

IPTV Service에서 Northern Lights를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

IPTV Service에서 Northern Lights을(를) 4K로 시청 — IPTV 구독 보기 또는 IPTV 요금제 비교.

지금 Northern Lights 시청 시작

IPTV Service 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Northern Lights를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.