Friends & Lovers

Friends & Lovers 온라인으로 보기

★ 4.9 1999 103 분 코미디로맨스드라마

Friends & Lovers를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTV Service는 Friends & Lovers (1999)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

예고편 보기

Friends & Lovers의 줄거리

Friends for ten years, a group of twenty-somethings head for the ski slopes as guests of Ian's father. (Ian and dad are estranged because dad worked too many hours when Ian was a lad.) Dad has something to say, but Ian won't listen. Meanwhile, David is gay and virginal; Ian's business partner, Keaton, is unhappy that his sister Jane is pregnant with no plans to tell the father; Lisa is everybody's pal and no one's lover; John, stuck in adolescence, is always on the make. He brings German-born stunner, Carla, and promptly loses her affection to Hans, a fast-talking ski instructor. David meets Manny: they have chess in common. Soon, surprises abound as relationships take new turns.

장르
코미디, 로맨스, 드라마
개봉
1999-04-16
감독
George Haas
평점
★ 4.9 / 10

주요 출연진

  • George Newbern Ian Wickham
  • Alison Eastwood Lisa
  • Neill Barry Keaton McCarthy
  • Suzanne Cryer Jane McCarthy
  • Danny Nucci David
  • Stephen Baldwin Jon

IPTV Service에서 Friends & Lovers 보는 방법

IPTV Service에서 Friends & Lovers를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

IPTV Service에서 Friends & Lovers을(를) 4K로 시청 — IPTV 구독 보기 또는 IPTV 요금제 비교.

지금 Friends & Lovers 시청 시작

IPTV Service 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Friends & Lovers를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.