Boise Boys

Boise Boys 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.5 2017 2 시즌 Reality

Boise Boys를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTV Service는 Boise Boys (2017)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Boise Boys의 줄거리

Polar opposite friends Luke Caldwell and Clint Robertson take an unconventional approach to house flipping in their hometown of Boise, Idaho. While refined designer Luke likes to reach for the stars, rugged contractor Clint remains focused on their bottom line. With an endless inventory of old houses to choose from, the only decision this dynamic duo needs to make is which house to transform next.

최신 에피소드

S2 · 에피소드 13 — Timeless Challenge · 2020-02-08

Clint and Luke take a risk on a 1906 Victorian in a coveted Boise neighborhood. To make sure they don't lose money on the deal, the guys embark on a record-breaking six-week renovation project that involves knocking out walls to make the small space feel bigger. Luke takes his kids on a hunt for antique chandeliers to set off the home's beautiful vaulted ceilings while Clint and his son build a library-sized bookcase in the dining room for added storage. The quick turnaround comes with a variety of issues that threaten to derail the whole project, however, including unexpectedly having to purchase new flooring, a last-minute feature wall mishap, a broken chandelier and more.

장르
Reality
첫 방송
2017-05-21
평점
★ 6.5 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Luke Caldwell Himself - Host
  • Clint Robertson Himself - Host

IPTV Service에서 Boise Boys 보는 방법

IPTV Service에서 Boise Boys를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

IPTV Service에서 Boise Boys을(를) 4K로 시청 — IPTV 구독 보기 또는 IPTV 요금제 비교.

지금 Boise Boys 시청 시작

IPTV Service 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Boise Boys를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.