Project 9191

Project 9191をオンラインで観る

★ 6.0 2021 1 シーズン Action & Adventure

Project 9191を観たいですか?IPTV ServiceはProject 9191 (2021)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Project 9191のあらすじ

The year is 2031. In a New India – of towering smart holograms and drone superhighways – hard-boiled Cyber Crime detective Saajan Kundu is called out of retirement when a self-driving taxi is hacked and ordered to kill an anonymous human victim. Saajan begrudgingly joins forces with estranged partner Laxmi Suri, a whip-smart AI scientist, to comb the modern backwaters of Goa for the killer.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 7 — Who Is the Mastermind? · 2021-03-26

Did Nitin poison the midday meal at the school? The technical team is on toes searching for Ristazone purchase across Mumbai. Sharad faces CBI inquiry for his fake encounter suspension. There is someone who is ready to backstab Amitabh and his Unit 9191 in disclosing the location of Jamaal and Sunaina. Who is the mole within the team who has BETRAYED the Unit?

ジャンル
Action & Adventure, 謎
初放送
2021-03-26
評価
★ 6.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Jaswant Singh Dalal Sharad Kumar
  • Amit Bhardwaj Bilal
  • Abhishekh Khan Johnny
  • Sandeep Kumaar Jamal Khan
  • Trishna Mukherjee Deepa Nagpal
  • Satyajit Sharma

IPTV ServiceでProject 9191を観る方法

IPTV ServiceでProject 9191を観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Service で『Project 9191』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐProject 9191を観る

IPTV Serviceの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐProject 9191を視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。