Princess & The Boss

Princess & The Bossをオンラインで観る

2023 1 シーズン コメディドラマ

Princess & The Bossを観たいですか?IPTV ServiceはPrincess & The Boss (2023)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Princess & The Bossのあらすじ

Keira has a negative impact on a cosmetic product called Beaucity, which makes her responsible. Initially, Keira thought that the task would be easy to complete, especially since she had researched Soraya, the owner of Beaucity. Surprisingly, Keira doesn't meet Soraya but her son named Naraka, a man who is ready to make Keira's life a living hell.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 1 — Episode 1 · 2023-05-04

Keira has a negative impact on a cosmetic product called Beaucity, which makes her responsible. Initially, Keira thought that the task would be easy to complete, especially since she had researched Soraya, the owner of Beaucity. Surprisingly, Keira doesn't meet Soraya but her son named Naraka, a man who is ready to make Keira's life a living hell.

ジャンル
コメディ, ドラマ
初放送
2023-05-04

主なキャスト

  • Syifa Hadju Keira Wijaya
  • Rizky Nazar Naraka Kusuma
  • Maudy Effrosina Felicia
  • Claudy Putri Pricilla
  • Vladimir Rama Benara Wijaya
  • Sonia Alyssa Angel

IPTV ServiceでPrincess & The Bossを観る方法

IPTV ServiceでPrincess & The Bossを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Service で『Princess & The Boss』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐPrincess & The Bossを観る

IPTV Serviceの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐPrincess & The Bossを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。