Extra Ordinary Man

Extra Ordinary Manをオンラインで観る

★ 5.1 2023 155 分 アクションドラマ

Extra Ordinary Manを観たいですか?IPTV ServiceはExtra Ordinary Man (2023)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Extra Ordinary Manのあらすじ

Abhi, from his childhood, revels in the art of playing other people. His mother recognizes his extraordinary talent, propelling him into the world of acting. As he matures, he becomes a sought-after junior artist, always relegated to the background. The lines between reel and real life blur as Abhi faces a complex situation at home, with a supportive mother and a nagging and concerned father. A chance encounter with Likitha , the MD of a company, leads to love, and Abhi finds himself playing the role of a CEO. However, a conniving director presents an intriguing script, introducing Abhi to Nero, a self-absorbed and evil character with conquest on his mind.

ジャンル
アクション, ドラマ
公開日
2023-12-07
監督
Vakkantham Vamsi
評価
★ 5.1 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Nithiin Abhi
  • Sreeleela Likkitha
  • Rao Ramesh Somu
  • Rohini
  • Sampath Raj
  • Dr. Rajasekhar IG

IPTV ServiceでExtra Ordinary Manを観る方法

IPTV ServiceでExtra Ordinary Manを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Service で『Extra Ordinary Man』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐExtra Ordinary Manを観る

IPTV Serviceの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐExtra Ordinary Manを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。